ลำดับที่

เลขประจำตัว

ชื่อ-นามสกุล

คะแนน1

(10คะแนน)

คะแนน2

(10คะแนน)

คะแนน3

(10คะแนน)

กลางภาค

(20 คะแนน)

คะแนน4

(10คะแนน)

 

คะแนน5

(10คะแนน)

 

คะแนน6

(10คะแนน)

รวมคะแนนเก็บ(80คะแนน

 

1

34231

เด็กชายจิรวัฒน์    จันทร์ชูกลิ่น    ม.2/12

7

6

6

10

6

6

6

47

2

34232

เด็กชายชัชวาล    นูสารี

7

7

7

10

6

7

5

49

3

34233

เด็กชายชินบุตร    เสนสาร

8

6

7

10

6

6

6

49

4

34234

เด็กชายฐิติกร    ไวยะวัฒนะ

7

5

8

10

7

7

6

50

5

34235

เด็กชายณัฐดนัย    เนื่องนาคา

7

8

7

11

7

6

6

52

6

34236

เด็กชายณัฐวัฒน์    เครือเครา

5

0

4

6

4

3

2

24

7

34237

เด็กชายณัฐวุฒิ    สอนบุญตา

9

7

8

11

8

8

8

59

8

34238

เด็กชายตรีเทพ    แจ้งสำโรง

6

5

5

10

6

6

6

44

9

34239

เด็กชายธนสิน    จดแตง

7

5

6

10

5

6

6

45

10

34240

เด็กชายธนากร    สามิตร

7

6

7

12

8

7

6

53

11

34241

เด็กชายธัญพิสิษฐ์    อินทร์นอก

7

7

7

10

7

8

6

52

12

34242

เด็กชายธินกร    ม่วงแก่น

8

7

7

10

6

7

6

51

13

34243

เด็กชายธีรภัทร    จอนเจ๊ก

7

6

8

10

7

7

7

52

14

34244

เด็กชายธีระวัฒน์    ปาละมุด

4

2

2

6

2

2

2

20

15

34245

เด็กชายนราวิชญ์    ฤกษ์ภิรมย์

6

5

5

10

6

7

6

45

16

34246

เด็กชายนัฐพงษ์    พลตรี

6

5

4

10

4

3

2

34

17

34247

เด็กชายปรเมศร์    โคนพันธ์

7

7

5

10

6

6

4

45

18

34248

เด็กชายปริญญา    ผลมะเฟือง

6

5

6

10

6

7

7

47

19

34249

เด็กชายพงศกร    โพธิ์อาศัย

7

5

7

10

8

7

6

50

20

34250

เด็กชายพิสิษฐ์    ทรัพย์ใหญ่

2

2

2

7

2

2

2

19

21

34252

เด็กชายภานุวัฒน์    สุทารส

5

5

4

10

5

4

2

35

22

34253

เด็กชายมณฑล    เกตุเพ็ง

5

5

4

6

4

4

2

30

23

34254

เด็กชายมานะชัย    แช่มช้อย

6

6

5

6

5

7

4

39

24

34255

เด็กชายรชานนท์    ปลอดโปร่ง

7

6

7

10

7

6

6

49

25

34256

เด็กชายวราวุฒิ    สุดสระ

7

7

8

11

6

6

7

52

26

34257

เด็กชายศิรวิทย์    แสนบุญ

6

5

5

11

6

4

6

43

27

34258

เด็กชายสมภพ    บ่อเกิด

1

1

1

6

2

2

1

14

28

34259

เด็กชายสรวิศ    สมัยเลิศ

7

5

4

10

5

6

6

43

29

34260

เด็กชายอลงกรณ์    โคเจริญ

4

4

3

7

3

3

2

26

30

34261

เด็กชายอลังการ    บุปผเวช

8

6

6

10

5

6

7

48

31

34262

เด็กชายเอกชัย    วัฒนประเสริฐ

4

5

6

8

5

7

6

41

32

34264

เด็กหญิงจุฑามณี    กลิ่นแก้ว

3

2

2

7

2

2

2

20

33

34265

เด็กหญิงจุฑารัตน์    นุ่มมีชัย

2

2

2

6

2

2

2

18

34

34266

เด็กหญิงณัฐฐินันท์    ทำนา

2

1

0

ขาดสอบ

0

0

0

3

35

34267

เด็กหญิงนพมาศ    กิจรักธรรม

4

3

2

5

2

2

2

20

36

34268

เด็กหญิงนันทวัน    ต้องกระโทก

8

7

7

11

7

7

5

52

37

34269

เด็กหญิงเบญจมาพร    ปานเจริญ

8

6

7

11

6

8

6

52

38

34270

เด็กหญิงปณิดา    สังขะพันธ์

4

2

2

7

2

3

2

22

39

34271

เด็กหญิงปวีณา    สมเผือก

6

5

5

10

6

6

5

43

40

34272

เด็กหญิงปิยนุช    สุขสุแพทย์

2

2

2

5

3

5

5

24

41

34273

เด็กหญิงปิยะมาศ    ชาวนา

2

2

2

7

2

2

2

19

42

34274

เด็กหญิงพกาวรรณ    ศรีสงวน

3

2

2

8

2

2

2

21

43

34275

เด็กหญิงเพ็ญพิชชา    หรุ่นมาบแค

7

8

7

10

6

7

6

51

44

34276

เด็กหญิงภัคสุภา    ธนพรกรัณย์

7

6

6

10

6

7

5

47

45

34277

เด็กหญิงสโรชา    สีฟูม

3

2

2

10

2

2

2

23

46

34278

เด็กหญิงสุภาวดี    ยางตลาด

3

2

2

7

2

2

2

20

47

34279

เด็กหญิงอาภาภัทร    โยนกลอง

8

6

7

10

6

7

6

50